Логотип, Енисей СТМ Красноярск

Календарь и результаты матчей


Группа А


13 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Timisoara Saracens Тимишоара, Румыния Dragons Ньюпорт, Уэльс 17:54
Northampton Saints Нортхэмптон, Англия ASM Clermont Auvergne Клермон-Ферран, Франция 20:41

19 октября 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Dragons Ньюпорт, Уэльс Northampton Saints Нортхэмптон, Англия 21:35

20 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
ASM Clermont Auvergne Клермон-Ферран, Франция Timisoara Saracens Тимишоара, Румыния 70:12

8 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Timisoara Saracens Тимишоара, Румыния ASM Clermont Auvergne Клермон-Ферран, Франция 14:47
Northampton Saints Нортхэмптон, Англия Dragons Ньюпорт, Уэльс 48:14

15 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Timisoara Saracens Тимишоара, Румыния Northampton Saints Нортхэмптон, Англия
ASM Clermont Auvergne Клермон-Ферран, Франция Dragons Ньюпорт, Уэльс

11 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Dragons Ньюпорт, Уэльс Timisoara Saracens Тимишоара, Румыния

12 января 2019 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
ASM Clermont Auvergne Клермон-Ферран, Франция Northampton Saints Нортхэмптон, Англия

18 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Northampton Saints Нортхэмптон, Англия Timisoara Saracens Тимишоара, Румыния
Dragons Ньюпорт, Уэльс ASM Clermont Auvergne Клермон-Ферран, Франция

Группа В


13 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Ospreys Суонси, Уэльс Pau По, Франция 27:0
Stade Francais Paris Париж, Франция Worcester Warriors Вустер, Англия 27:38

20 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Pau По, Франция Stade Francais Paris Париж, Франция 21:15
Worcester Warriors Вустер, Англия Ospreys Суонси, Уэльс 27:21

7 декабря 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Pau По, Франция Worcester Warriors Вустер, Англия 21:6

8 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Ospreys Суонси, Уэльс Stade Francais Paris Париж, Франция 51:20

14 декабря 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Stade Francais Paris Париж, Франция Ospreys Суонси, Уэльс 12:3

15 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Worcester Warriors Вустер, Англия Pau По, Франция

11 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Stade Francais Paris Париж, Франция Pau По, Франция

12 января 2019 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Ospreys Суонси, Уэльс Worcester Warriors Вустер, Англия

18 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Pau По, Франция Ospreys Суонси, Уэльс
Worcester Warriors Вустер, Англия Stade Francais Paris Париж, Франция

Группа С


12 октября 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Perpignan Перпиньян, Франция Sale Sharks Сэйл, Англия 24:41

13 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Connacht Rugby Голуэй, Ирландия Bordeaux-Begles Бордо, Франция 22:10

20 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Sale Sharks Сэйл, Англия Connacht Rugby Голуэй, Ирландия 34:13
Bordeaux-Begles Бордо, Франция Perpignan Перпиньян, Франция 25:25

8 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Connacht Rugby Голуэй, Ирландия Perpignan Перпиньян, Франция 22:10
Bordeaux-Begles Бордо, Франция Sale Sharks Сэйл, Англия 24:50

14 декабря 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Perpignan Перпиньян, Франция Connacht Rugby Голуэй, Ирландия 21:36

15 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Sale Sharks Сэйл, Англия Bordeaux-Begles Бордо, Франция

11 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Perpignan Перпиньян, Франция Bordeaux-Begles Бордо, Франция

12 января 2019 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Connacht Rugby Голуэй, Ирландия Sale Sharks Сэйл, Англия

18 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Bordeaux-Begles Бордо, Франция Connacht Rugby Голуэй, Ирландия
Sale Sharks Сэйл, Англия Perpignan Перпиньян, Франция

Группа D


13 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Енисей-СТМ Красноярск La Rochelle Ла Рошель, Франция 21:82
Bristol Bears Бристоль, Англия Zebre Rugby Club Парма, Италия 43:22

19 октября 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
La Rochelle Ла Рошель, Франция Енисей-СТМ Красноярск 64:26

20 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Zebre Rugby Club Парма, Италия Bristol Bears Бристоль, Англия 20:17

8 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Енисей-СТМ Красноярск Zebre Rugby Club Парма, Италия 14:31
Bristol Bears Бристоль, Англия La Rochelle Ла Рошель, Франция 22:35

15 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Zebre Rugby Club Парма, Италия Енисей-СТМ Красноярск
La Rochelle Ла Рошель, Франция Bristol Bears Бристоль, Англия

11 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
La Rochelle Ла Рошель, Франция Zebre Rugby Club Парма, Италия

12 января 2019 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Енисей-СТМ Красноярск Bristol Bears Бристоль, Англия

19 января 2019 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Zebre Rugby Club Парма, Италия La Rochelle Ла Рошель, Франция
Bristol Bears Бристоль, Англия Енисей-СТМ Красноярск

Группа E


13 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Benetton Rugby Тревизо, Италия Grenoble Гренобль, Франция 40:14
Harlequins Туинкенхэм, Англия Agen Ажен, Франция 54:22

19 октября 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Agen Ажен, Франция Benetton Rugby Тревизо, Италия 20:19

20 октября 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Grenoble Гренобль, Франция Harlequins Туинкенхэм, Англия 19:13

7 декабря 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Grenoble Гренобль, Франция Agen Ажен, Франция 22:15

8 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Benetton Rugby Тревизо, Италия Harlequins Туинкенхэм, Англия 26:21

14 декабря 2018 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Agen Ажен, Франция Grenoble Гренобль, Франция 14:10

15 декабря 2018 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Harlequins Туинкенхэм, Англия Benetton Rugby Тревизо, Италия

12 января 2019 года, суббота:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Benetton Rugby Тревизо, Италия Agen Ажен, Франция
Harlequins Туинкенхэм, Англия Grenoble Гренобль, Франция

18 января 2019 года, пятница:

Команда 1 Команда 2 Счет
Grenoble Гренобль, Франция Benetton Rugby Тревизо, Италия
Agen Ажен, Франция Harlequins Туинкенхэм, Англия